Club

FE-12 - tour printemps - Groupe 21

Sa 26.02.2022
09:00
FCW Region
FC Schaffhausen
N° match 179314
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schützi
*
*
N° match 179316
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
FCRJ
*
*
N° match 179313
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
*
N° match 179315
Team Wohlen
SC Zofingen
*
*
N° match 179309
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
*
*
N° match 179307
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
*
*
N° match 179330
GC West
FCZ Utogrund
*
*
N° match 179319
10:00
Team Seeland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 179335
10:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
N° match 179332
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Zugerland
*
*
N° match 179323
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*
*
N° match 179328
FC Aarau
Aargau Nord
*
*
N° match 179305
10:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team AVF - Région Martigny
N° match 179326
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
N° match 179310
11:00
Team La Côte
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 179321
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
*
*
N° match 179325
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
*
*
N° match 179338
11:30
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
N° match 179308
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Sion - Valais central
*
*
N° match 179327
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Lugano
*
*
N° match 179324
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
*
*
N° match 179337
12:00
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 179320
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Basel OB
*
*
N° match 179329
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
*
*
N° match 179311
12:15
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 179333
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
*
*
N° match 179317
13:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
N° match 179340
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
*
*
N° match 179336
13:30
FC Baden 1897
Aargau Mitte
N° match 179306
16:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Solothurn West
N° match 179339
Di 27.02.2022
Team Graubünden
FCO Liechtenstein
*
*
N° match 179331
13:30
Team Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
N° match 179334
Sa 05.03.2022
09:00
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team Köniz
N° match 179341
FCW Winti
FCZ Zimmerberg
*
*
N° match 179365
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Team AFF-FFV City
*
*
N° match 179354
09:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
N° match 179369
FC Luzern Nord
FC Luzern Stadt
*
*
N° match 179360
FCZ Pfannenstil
GC West
*
*
N° match 179364
FCO St. Gallen Süd
Team Graubünden
*
*
N° match 179351
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team WFV - Oberwallis
*
*
N° match 179359
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Stadt
*
*
N° match 179356
FCZ Utogrund
FCZ Stadt
*
*
N° match 179363
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
*
*
N° match 179368
10:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
N° match 179374
Team Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
*
*
N° match 179346
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
BSC Young Boys Yellow
*
*
N° match 179345
11:00
Aargau Nord
SC Zofingen
N° match 179375
11:00
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AVF - Région Monthey
N° match 179352
11:00
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 179353
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 179371
FC Lugano
Team Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179370
11:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team ANF-Littoral
N° match 179376
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn Ost
*
*
N° match 179350
Team Jura
FC Solothurn West
*
*
N° match 179349
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Lugano
*
*
N° match 179348
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
*
*
N° match 179347
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
N° match 179343
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF - GEF
N° match 179358
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team ACVF-Lausanne
*
*
N° match 179357
Team Zugerland
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
*
*
N° match 179342
FCRJ
FCZ Oberland
*
*
N° match 179367
SC Kriens
FC Luzern SZ-UR
*
*
N° match 179362
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 179355
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
*
*
N° match 179361
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
*
*
N° match 179344
FCW Region
FCO Thurgau
*
*
N° match 179366
Sa 12.03.2022
09:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 179403
09:00
FCW Schützi
FCO Wil
N° match 179386
FCW Region
FCZ Oberland
*
*
N° match 179385
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO Liechtenstein
*
*
N° match 179401
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team ANF-Montagne
*
*
N° match 179409
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
*
*
N° match 179395
GC West
Team Wohlen
*
*
N° match 179391
10:00
Aargau Nord
FC Solothurn Ost
N° match 179377
10:00
GC Stadt
FCZ Zimmerberg
N° match 179390
10:00
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
N° match 179397
FC Solothurn West
Team Köniz
*
*
N° match 179400
Team Graubünden
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
*
*
N° match 179402
FCZ Utogrund
FCRJ
*
*
N° match 179389
10:00
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
N° match 179388
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Aargau Mitte
*
*
N° match 179407
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
*
N° match 179384
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
*
*
N° match 179394
10:30
Team Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 179405
10:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais central
N° match 179383
11:00
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 179393
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
N° match 179379
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
*
*
N° match 179399
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
*
*
N° match 179380
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
N° match 179381
Team Lugano
AC Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179406
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern Nord
*
*
N° match 179412
FCW Winti
FC Baden 1897
*
*
N° match 179387
SC Kriens
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
*
*
N° match 179392
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Aarau
*
*
N° match 179382
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Monthey
*
*
N° match 179398
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
*
*
N° match 179396
FCO Thurgau
FCO St. Gallen
*
*
N° match 179408
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV City
*
*
N° match 179410
14:00
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 179411
Je 17.03.2022
FC Luzern Stadt
SC Kriens
*
*
N° match 179322
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
*
*
N° match 179312
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
*
*
N° match 179404
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Aarau
Team Zugerland
*
*
N° match 179447
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*
*
N° match 179421
FCRJ
FCW Schützi
*
*
N° match 179436
FCO Wil
Team Graubünden
*
*
N° match 179415
10:00
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AVF - Région Martigny
N° match 179424
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Winti
*
*
N° match 179426
10:00
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
N° match 179428
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Nord
*
*
N° match 179429
GC Stadt
FCW Region
*
*
N° match 179432
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
*
*
N° match 179434
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
SC Kriens
*
*
N° match 179435
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
*
*
N° match 179437
10:00
FC Schaffhausen
GC West
N° match 179438
10:00
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 179444
Aargau Mitte
FCZ Utogrund
*
*
N° match 179445
10:30
Team Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 179419
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
*
*
N° match 179430
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
N° match 179413
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
N° match 179443
11:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
N° match 179442
FC Lugano
Team Lugano
*
*
N° match 179439
Team Basel OB
Aargau Nord
*
*
N° match 179416
Team Wohlen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
*
*
N° match 179446
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179417
Team Jura
Team Seeland
*
*
N° match 179418
FC Solothurn West
SC Zofingen
*
*
N° match 179422
12:00
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys Black
N° match 179431
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel FCB
*
*
N° match 179441
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
N° match 179440
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis
N° match 179425
13:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 179448
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
*
N° match 179427
14:00
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team ANF-Littoral
N° match 179414
FCZ Zimmerberg
FC Luzern Stadt
*
*
N° match 179433
15:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team ACGF - GEF
N° match 179420
FC Solothurn Ost
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
*
*
N° match 179423
Sa 02.04.2022
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
*
*
N° match 179460
09:15
FC Aarau
Team Wohlen
N° match 179449
FCO Thurgau
FCO St. Gallen Süd
AD
N° match 179480
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
Team Graubünden
*
*
N° match 179458
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
*
*
N° match 179481
10:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCRJ
N° match 179466
FC Luzern Stadt
SC Zofingen
*
*
N° match 179464
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 179483
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn Ost
N° match 179456
Team Lugano
Team Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179477
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
*
*
N° match 179452
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn West
*
*
N° match 179478
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys Yellow
*
*
N° match 179475
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
*
*
N° match 179468
Sa 09.04.2022
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team Köniz
*
*
N° match 179501
FCW Winti
FCZ Oberland
*
*
N° match 179511
FCZ Utogrund
FC Schaffhausen
*
*
N° match 179509
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO Wil
*
*
N° match 179494
09:30
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
N° match 179510
FCO Liechtenstein
FCRJ
*
*
N° match 179503
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AVF - Région Monthey
*
*
N° match 179502
SC Zofingen
FC Luzern Nord
*
*
N° match 179518
10:00
Aargau Nord
Aargau Mitte
N° match 179519
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
*
*
N° match 179500
10:00
FC Sion - Valais central
Team WFV - Oberwallis
N° match 179497
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
*
*
N° match 179513
GC West
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
*
*
N° match 179506
GC Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
*
*
N° match 179507
Team Graubünden
FCO St. Gallen
*
*
N° match 179493
FCZ Zimmerberg
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
*
*
N° match 179508
AC Bellinzona
Team Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179517
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 179516
11:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 179515
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
*
*
N° match 179488
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
*
*
N° match 179489
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
*
*
N° match 179490
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Team ANF-Littoral
*
*
N° match 179498
11:00
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
N° match 179504
BSC Young Boys Black
BSC Young Boys Yellow
*
*
N° match 179486
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern Stadt
*
*
N° match 179485
11:30
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
N° match 179512
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team Jura
*
*
N° match 179487
12:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 179492
FC Solothurn West
Team Basel FCB
*
*
N° match 179495
SC Kriens
FC Aarau
*
*
N° match 179505
12:15
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
N° match 179491
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
N° match 179499
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Seeland
*
*
N° match 179496
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel OB
*
*
N° match 179514
Sa 23.04.2022
09:00
FCZ Utogrund
Team Zugerland
N° match 179532
09:00
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
N° match 179544
FC Aarau
Aargau Mitte
*
*
N° match 179522
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
*
N° match 179529
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
*
*
N° match 179531
Team Wohlen
Aargau Nord
*
*
N° match 179523
10:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Zofingen
N° match 179524
10:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
N° match 179528
10:00
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
N° match 179530
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Stadt
*
*
N° match 179536
10:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Zimmerberg
N° match 179540
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
*
*
N° match 179548
Team Seeland
Team Köniz
*
*
N° match 179551
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
*
*
N° match 179552
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
*
*
N° match 179553
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
*
*
N° match 179554
10:30
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
N° match 179547
11:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
N° match 179521
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 179525
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
N° match 179526
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
*
*
N° match 179535
11:00
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 179538
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
*
*
N° match 179549
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
N° match 179556
11:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
N° match 179555
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
FC Sion - Valais central
N° match 179539
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
*
*
N° match 179545
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Nord
*
*
N° match 179534
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 179542
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
*
*
N° match 179550
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
*
*
N° match 179543
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179537
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Martigny
*
*
N° match 179541
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
N° match 179527
Me 27.04.2022
15:00
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys Black
N° match 179455
Sa 30.04.2022
09:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
N° match 179563
FCZ Oberland
FCRJ
*
*
N° match 179578
09:00
FCW Schützi
FCW Region
N° match 179580
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
*
*
N° match 179557
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
*
*
N° match 179583
10:00
Aargau Nord
FC Aarau
N° match 179591
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
*
*
N° match 179560
SC Zofingen
Team Wohlen
*
*
N° match 179590
Team Graubünden
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*
*
N° match 179564
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
*
*
N° match 179582
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Sion - Valais central
*
*
N° match 179571
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCZ Zimmerberg
*
*
N° match 179572
FC Luzern Nord
GC West
*
*
N° match 179573
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
FC Luzern Stadt
*
*
N° match 179581
GC Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
*
*
N° match 179576
10:00
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Utogrund
N° match 179577
Aargau Mitte
FC Baden 1897
*
*
N° match 179592
10:30
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 179574
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179561
AC Bellinzona
Team Lugano
*
*
N° match 179589
11:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
N° match 179586
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
N° match 179585
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
BSC Young Boys Yellow
*
*
N° match 179570
Team ANF-Littoral
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
*
*
N° match 179588
11:30
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
N° match 179587
FCW Winti
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
*
N° match 179579
12:00
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
N° match 179575
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
*
*
N° match 179568
FC Solothurn West
Team Jura
*
*
N° match 179566
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
N° match 179565
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team Seeland
*
*
N° match 179559
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
*
*
N° match 179584
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
*
*
N° match 179569
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Région Monthey
N° match 179562
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Basel FCB
*
*
N° match 179567
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Lausanne-Sport
*
*
N° match 179558
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Luzern Nord
Team Zugerland
*
*
N° match 179611
09:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
N° match 179628
09:00
FCZ Utogrund
FCW Winti
N° match 179606
09:00
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 179604
09:00
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
N° match 179598
09:30
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 179620
FCZ Pfannenstil
FC Aarau
*
*
N° match 179605
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
*
*
N° match 179627
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
*
*
N° match 179626
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
*
*
N° match 179625
10:00
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 179619
10:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern Stadt
N° match 179616
10:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
N° match 179612
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
*
*
N° match 179610
GC West
FCZ Oberland
*
*
N° match 179608
FCW Region
FC Baden 1897
*
*
N° match 179603
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
*
*
N° match 179601
10:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
N° match 179600
SC Zofingen
Aargau Nord
*
*
N° match 179594
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
N° match 179597
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 179596
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
*
*
N° match 179602
11:00
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 179595
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team AVF - Région Martigny
*
*
N° match 179614
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
*
*
N° match 179617
11:00
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 179621
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
*
*
N° match 179623
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
*
*
N° match 179624
Team Wohlen
Aargau Mitte
*
*
N° match 179593
12:00
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
N° match 179609
12:00
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team WFV - Oberwallis
N° match 179615
Team Jura
Team Basel Concordia
*
*
N° match 179622
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179613
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ANF-Littoral
N° match 179599
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt
*
*
N° match 179607
Me 11.05.2022
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
*
*
N° match 179474
Sa 14.05.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team AFF-FFV City
*
*
N° match 179482
Team Seeland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
*
*
N° match 179479
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team ACVF-Lausanne
*
*
N° match 179467
10:00
FC Baden 1897
Aargau Nord
N° match 179451
11:00
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 179373
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
*
*
N° match 179472
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
N° match 179469
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 179471
12:00
GC Stadt
FC Luzern Nord
N° match 179318
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ACGF - GEF
*
*
N° match 179454
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Sion - Valais central
*
*
N° match 179470
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
*
*
N° match 179546
FCW Region
GC West
*
*
N° match 179459
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
N° match 179453
Me 18.05.2022
FC Luzern Nord
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
*
*
N° match 179465
Sa 21.05.2022
09:00
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
BSC Young Boys Black
N° match 179660
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
*
*
N° match 179653
FCZ Utogrund
FC Luzern Stadt
*
*
N° match 179650
FC Aarau
Team Köniz
*
*
N° match 179664
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern SZ-UR
*
*
N° match 179630
FCO Wil
FCW Schützi
*
*
N° match 179633
FCO Thurgau
FCW Region
*
*
N° match 179634
Team Seeland
SC Zofingen
*
*
N° match 179635
Aargau Nord
GC West
*
*
N° match 179662
10:00
FC Baden 1897
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
N° match 179661
FC Solothurn Ost
FC Thun Berner Oberland
*
*
N° match 179641
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
GC Stadt
*
*
N° match 179654
10:00
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 179642
FCZ Stadt
FCRJ
*
*
N° match 179651
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*
*
N° match 179647
Aargau Mitte
FC Luzern Nord
*
*
N° match 179663
10:30
Team Bellinzona
Team Lugano
N° match 179638
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Servette FC
N° match 179631
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
*
*
N° match 179637
Team Basel FCB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
*
*
N° match 179639
11:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Team La Côte
N° match 179640
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 179646
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn West
N° match 179656
11:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Team AVF - Région Monthey
N° match 179657
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
N° match 179658
Team ANF-Littoral
Etoile Carouge FC
*
*
N° match 179659
12:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Graubünden
N° match 179644
FCZ Oberland
FC Schaffhausen
*
*
N° match 179652
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179655
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Martigny
N° match 179643
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
*
*
N° match 179645
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
*
*
N° match 179636
13:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 179629
SC Kriens
Team Wohlen
*
*
N° match 179648
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
*
*
N° match 179632
FCZ Zimmerberg
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
*
N° match 179649
Me 25.05.2022
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Utogrund
*
*
N° match 179461
16:00
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCZ Stadt
N° match 179462
SC Zofingen
Team Seeland
*
*
N° match 179378
GC West
FC Luzern SZ-UR
*
*
N° match 179533
17:00
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 179476
Team Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
*
*
N° match 179520
Sa 28.05.2022
09:30
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCZ Utogrund
N° match 179676
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
*
*
N° match 179693
Aargau Nord
FCZ Zimmerberg
*
*
N° match 179666
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
*
*
N° match 179667
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis
*
*
N° match 179672
FCRJ
FCW Winti
*
*
N° match 179673
10:00
FCW Schützi
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
N° match 179674
FCZ Oberland
FCW Region
*
*
N° match 179675
GC West
Team Zugerland
*
*
N° match 179678
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
*
*
N° match 179696
FC Solothurn West
Team Wohlen
*
*
N° match 179691
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
*
*
N° match 179685
10:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCZ Stadt
N° match 179684
FC Luzern Nord
FC Baden 1897
*
*
N° match 179683
10:30
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 179681
Aargau Mitte
Team Basel Concordia
*
*
N° match 179665
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 179686
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
*
*
N° match 179697
FC Luzern Stadt
AC Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179682
12:00
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV City
N° match 179689
SC Kriens
Team Bellinzona
*
*
N° match 179680
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Thurgau
*
*
N° match 179692
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
*
*
N° match 179698
Team Graubünden
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
*
*
N° match 179694
12:00
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 179679
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
*
*
N° match 179668
12:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACGF - GEF
N° match 179670
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
*
*
N° match 179669
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Monthey
N° match 179688
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion - Valais central
N° match 179695
13:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
N° match 179671
GC Stadt
FC Lugano
*
*
N° match 179677
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
*
*
N° match 179699
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Lugano
*
*
N° match 179687
FC Solothurn Ost
BSC Young Boys Yellow
*
*
N° match 179690
Me 01.06.2022
19:00
Servette FC
Team La Côte
N° match 179473
Sa 04.06.2022
Aargau Mitte
Team Wohlen
*
*
N° match 179372
12:00
FC Schaffhausen
GC Stadt
N° match 179457
Sa 11.06.2022
10:00
Team Köniz
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 179463
Aargau Mitte
SC Kriens
*
*
N° match 179450
10:00
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
N° match 179700
Team Zugerland
FCZ Zimmerberg
*
*
N° match 179484
11:00
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
N° match 179618