Match center

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Vernier (2010) 111902(2)59:25+3427 
2.FC Champel (2010) 111722(0)38:20+1823 
3.FC Versoix (2010) 111641(0)54:35+1922 
4.CS Interstar (2010) 111623(0)36:34+220 
5.Lancy FC (2010) 111533(0)24:22+218 
6.CS Chênois (2010) 111515(0)36:34+216 
7.FC City (2010) 111434(0)32:32015 
8.CS Italien GE (2010) 111317(0)40:51-1110 
9.Etoile Carouge FC (2010) 111209(0)27:51-246 
10.Meyrin FC (2010) 1110011(0)28:70-420 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Collex-Bossy 1111001(0)48:27+2130 
2.FC Plan-les-Ouates 110712(1)54:25+2922 
3.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 111704(4)40:32+821 
4.FC Veyrier Sports (2010) 111524(0)43:26+1717 
5.FC Grand-Saconnex (2010) 111524(0)36:31+517 
6.FC Perly-Certoux 111524(1)37:30+717 
7.CS Interstar 211335(0)41:40+112 
8.Lancy-Florimont FC (2010) 111245(1)31:40-910 
9.FC Versoix (2010) 29126(0)29:52-235 
10.Urania Genève Sport (2010) 1100010(0)21:77-560 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Champel (2011) 211911(0)57:15+4227 
2.CS Italien GE (2011) 311731(0)48:29+1923 
3.Lancy FC (2011) 211722(1)55:31+2422 
4.FC Vernier (2011) 211524(1)39:32+716 
5.Etoile Carouge FC (2011) 211326(0)29:36-710 
6.FC Veyrier Sports (2011) 211326(0)31:41-1010 
7.FC City (2011) 211236(0)30:49-198 
8.CS Chênois (2011) 211236(0)24:60-367 
9.Meyrin FC (2011) 211137(2)22:42-204 
10.FC Collex-Bossy (2011) 2RE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1111100(0)96:16+8033 
2.US Meinier 1111001(0)101:13+8830 
3.CS Interstar 311614(0)43:39+419 
4.FC Donzelle 111434(0)33:43-1015 
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-14 111506(0)33:43-1015 
6.CS Interstar 411506(1)26:58-3215 
7.FC Perly-Certoux 211326(0)40:60-2011 
8.Compesières FC 111326(0)19:44-2511 
9.FC Plan-les-Ouates 211317(0)22:37-1510 
10.FC Onex (2011) 1110110(0)21:81-601 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2010) 210901(7)63:18+4527 
2.FC Champel (2010) 311902(0)93:28+6527 
3.FC Satigny (2010) 111722(0)64:42+2223 
4.CS Italien GE (2010) 211713(0)53:38+1522 
5.FC Versoix (2010) 310703(0)49:29+2021 
6.US Meinier (2011) 39306(0)31:53-229 
7.Urania Genève Sport (2011) 39306(6)30:50-209 
8.FC Grand-Saconnex (2011) 311218(0)27:37-107 
9.FC Vernier (2010) 311209(0)24:67-436 
10.Urania Genève Sport (2010) 2111010(0)17:89-723 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2011) 210910(0)81:17+6428 
2.FC Versoix (2011) 410811(0)71:26+4525 
3.FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2011) 410622(1)53:29+2420 
4.FC Veyrier Sports (2011) 410604(0)38:31+718 
5.US Meinier (2011) 410514(0)39:44-516 
6.Lancy-Florimont FC (2011) 310415(0)66:56+1013 
7.CS Italien GE (2011) 410415(2)40:52-1213 
8.FC Vernier (2011) 410316(1)29:53-2410 
9.Urania Genève Sport (2011) 410217(0)21:70-497 
10.FC Satigny (2011) 210208(0)43:55-126 
11.FC Champel (2011) 410118(1)27:75-484 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Etoile-Laconnex 111821(0)69:20+4926 
2.Avanchet-Sport FC 111821(1)80:21+5926 
3.Lancy FC 310811(1)84:28+5625 
4.CS Chênois 311614(0)38:29+919 
5.Meyrin FC 311605(1)67:43+2418 
6.Lancy-Florimont FC 211416(1)40:91-5113 
7.FC Champel 511416(21)47:37+1013 
8.Etoile Carouge FC 311308(0)22:78-569 
9.CS Interstar 511218(0)20:70-507 
10.Olympique de Genève FC 110019(0)12:62-501 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Ma 22.11.2022
FC Veyrier Sports 3
AS Charmilles 1
1
5
Je 24.11.2022
FC Coheran 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
0
0
N

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.AS Charmilles 19900(0)57:9+4827 
2.FC Grand-Saconnex 210721(0)43:20+2322 
3.FC Plan-les-Ouates 310613(1)34:22+1219 
4.US Meinier 29513(1)45:25+2016 
5.FC Coheran 19423(0)32:37-513 
6.FC City 310415(1)31:37-613 
7.FC Saint-Paul 19324(0)34:36-211 
8.Sporting Futebol Clube 110316(20)41:36+510 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 310226(0)32:43-118 
10.FC Puplinge 18206(0)15:57-426 
11.FC Onex 210109(11)36:78-423 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Lancy FC 4101000(0)105:1+10430 
2.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 39711(0)76:20+5622 
3.CS Chênois 410703(0)58:31+2721 
4.Lancy-Florimont FC 410703(1)63:28+3521 
5.FC Perly-Certoux 310415(0)39:56-1713 
6.Avanchet-Sport FC 29405(0)39:59-2012 
7.FC Collex-Bossy 310406(17)54:35+1912 
8.FC Plan-les-Ouates 410307(0)54:70-169 
9.FC Versoix 57214(1)26:30-47 
10.FC Geneva 19117(21)15:111-963 
11.FC Veyrier Sports 510028(10)20:108-881 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Genève United 110910(0)87:12+7528 
2.FC Rhexia-Vessy 110811(0)59:11+4824 
3.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 410622(0)49:29+2020 
4.FC Grand-Saconnex 410514(0)55:39+1616 
5.Club Atlético de Genève 110514(10)41:34+716 
6.FC City 49414(1)50:26+2413 
7.FC Onex 310325(1)35:38-311 
8.Compesières FC 210316(0)58:48+1010 
9.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 310316(0)30:46-1610 
10.FC Donzelle 29216(1)24:39-156 
11.FC Geneva 2100010(10)7:173-1660