Club

Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 05.03.2022
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
*
*
N° match 200695
FC Satigny 2013 3
Meyrin FC 2013 9
*
*
N° match 200696
FC Onex 2013 6
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200697
CS Chênois 2013 5
CS Interstar 4
*
*
N° match 200698
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
*
*
N° match 200693
Servette FC (2013) 2
FC Champel (2013) 7
*
*
N° match 200694
FC Vernier 2013 6
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200699
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
FC Vernier 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200706
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
FC Satigny 2013 3
*
*
N° match 200703
09:00
Meyrin FC 2013 9
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
N° match 200702
FC Champel (2013) 7
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200700
09:15
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
Servette FC (2013) 2
N° match 200701
CS Chênois 2013 5
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200705
11:00
CS Interstar 4
FC Onex 2013 6
N° match 200704
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
*
*
N° match 200707
FC Vernier 2013 6
CS Chênois 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200713
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
FC Champel (2013) 7
*
*
N° match 200712
FC Satigny 2013 3
CS Interstar 4
*
*
N° match 200710
Servette FC (2013) 2
Meyrin FC 2013 9
*
*
N° match 200708
FC Onex 2013 6
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200711
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200709
Sa 26.03.2022
CS Interstar 4
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200716
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
Servette FC (2013) 2
*
*
N° match 200715
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
FC Satigny 2013 3
N° match 200717
Meyrin FC 2013 9
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
AD
N° match 200714
CS Chênois 2013 5
FC Onex 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200718
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
*
*
N° match 200719
FC Champel (2013) 7
FC Vernier 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200720
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
Meyrin FC 2013 9
R
N° match 200725
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
R
N° match 200723
Sa 09.04.2022
Meyrin FC 2013 9
FC Champel (2013) 7
*
*
N° match 200732
CS Chênois 2013 5
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200730
FC Onex 2013 6
FC Satigny 2013 3
*
*
N° match 200731
09:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
N° match 200733
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
Servette FC (2013) 2
*
*
N° match 200729
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
FC Vernier 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200734
CS Interstar 4
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200728
Me 13.04.2022
Servette FC (2013) 2
CS Interstar 4
*
*
N° match 200722
FC Satigny 2013 3
CS Chênois 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200724
Je 28.04.2022
FC Vernier 2013 6
FC Onex 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200727
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
CS Interstar 4
*
*
N° match 200740
FC Vernier 2013 6
FC Satigny 2013 3
*
*
N° match 200741
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
FC Onex 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200737
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200735
Servette FC (2013) 2
CS Chênois 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200736
FC Champel (2013) 7
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200739
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
Meyrin FC 2013 9
*
*
N° match 200738
Me 04.05.2022
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200721
Sa 07.05.2022
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
*
*
N° match 200745
Meyrin FC 2013 9
FC Vernier 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200748
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
*
*
N° match 200747
FC Satigny 2013 3
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
*
*
N° match 200744
CS Chênois 2013 5
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
*
*
N° match 200742
CS Interstar 4
FC Champel (2013) 7
*
*
N° match 200746
FC Onex 2013 6
Servette FC (2013) 2
*
*
N° match 200743
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Champel (2013) 7
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
*
*
N° match 200726
Sa 21.05.2022
09:00
FC Vernier 2013 6
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
N° match 200755
09:15
FC Champel (2013) 7
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
N° match 200752
09:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
CS Chênois 2013 5
N° match 200751
10:00
Meyrin FC 2013 9
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
N° match 200754
11:00
Servette FC (2013) 2
FC Satigny 2013 3
N° match 200750
11:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
FC Onex 2013 6
N° match 200749
11:15
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
CS Interstar 4
N° match 200753
Sa 28.05.2022
09:00
Urania Genève Sport 2013 6
Servette FC (2013) 2
N° match 200757
09:00
FC Onex 2013 6
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (2013) 5
N° match 200758
10:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2013 5
FC Acacias Ville (2013) 2
N° match 200760
10:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2013 5
FC Vernier 2013 6
N° match 200762
11:00
FC Satigny 2013 3
FC Grand-Saconnex 2013 5
N° match 200756
11:00
CS Chênois 2013 5
FC Champel (2013) 7
N° match 200759
11:00
CS Interstar 4
Meyrin FC 2013 9
N° match 200761