Club

championnat - FE-13 / tour printemps / Groupe 31 - 26.02.2022 12:00
GC Unterland
41' Timothy Rufener
50' Leonit Sulejmani
59' Vigan Fetai
60' Lenart Istrefi
4:2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
15' Valentino Damiani
25' Dalin Nesimi
    • But 4:2
      But   GC
      Buteur Lenart Istrefi
    • But 3:2
      But   GC
      Buteur Vigan Fetai
    • But 2:2
      But   GC
      Buteur Leonit Sulejmani
    • But 1:2
      But   GC
      Buteur Timothy Rufener
    • But 0:2
      But   Rapperswil-Jona
      Buteur Dalin Nesimi
    • But 0:1
      But   Rapperswil-Jona
      Buteur Valentino Damiani

    GC Unterland

    26 Hujdur 18 Anaba 7 Krasniqi 14 Kostandinov 15 Guido 11 Istrefi (C) 3 Zysk 2 Chechele 4 Sulejmani
     
    26
    Amer Hujdur
    Gardien
    18
    Leni Anaba Olinga
    Arrière droit
    7
    Loris Krasniqi
    Arrière gauche
    14
    Maksim Kostandinov
    Demi droit
    15
    Nio Guido
    Demi
    11
    Lenart Istrefi(C)
    Demi gauche
     
    3
    Dayron Zysk
    Ailier droit
    2
    Flavio Chechele
    Ailier gauche
    4
    Leonit Sulejmani
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Leart Shala
    17
    Roméo Galbarini
    8
    Juri Baur
    13
    Timothy Rufener
     
    9
    Vigan Fetai
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Dario Galbarini
     
    Nicola Bartolomeo
    Absents
    Jason Leon Klay
    Leart Alidemaj
    Luc Gigon
    Lennox Kutschan
    Colin Hess

    FC Rapperswil-Jona

    20 Köppli 8 Colelli 3 Kümin 6 Kuster 15 Huber 16 Sheholli 5 Agretto (C) 11 Damiani 10 Gvozdenovic
     
    20
    Michael Köppli
    Gardien
    8
    Moses Colelli
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Tobias Kümin
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    6
    Finn Kuster
    Demi droit (défensif)
    15
    Alexander Huber
    Demi (défensif)
    16
    Dion Sheholli
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    5
    Lionel Agretto(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    11
    Valentino Damiani
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
     
    10
    Damjan Gvozdenovic
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    18
    Levi Forrer
    13
    Dalin Nesimi
     
    14
    Jon Devaney
    7
    Nico Kessler
    4
    Dionis Shala
    Entraîneur
     
    Daniele Damiani
     
    Danijel Gvozdenovic
    Absents
    Siara Gmür
    Elia Perenzin
    Nevia Liner
    Tristan Deck