Club

FE-13 - tour printemps - Groupe 31

Sa 12.02.2022
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Nord
1
1
N° match 179703
Sa 26.02.2022
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Region
4
3
N° match 179722
SC Zofingen
Team Basel FCB
0
4
N° match 179704
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
0
7
N° match 179728
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
9
0
N° match 179724
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
0
2
N° match 179720
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis
1
3
N° match 179717
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
4
0
N° match 179716
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
5
2
N° match 179721
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
2
0
N° match 179710
Servette FC
Team La Côte
6
0
N° match 179705
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
0
N° match 179730
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
2
4
N° match 179725
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
4
3
N° match 179719
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
1
N° match 179701
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Jura
10
0
N° match 179731
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
0
3
N° match 179723
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
2
3
N° match 179711
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
2
3
N° match 179709
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais central
3
9
N° match 179729
GC Unterland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
N° match 179726
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team ACGF - GEF
2
5
N° match 179708
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
3
0
N° match 179713
FC Aarau
FC Baden 1897
2
0
N° match 179714
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
1
3
N° match 179712
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
7
2
N° match 179702
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Zugerland
1
3
N° match 179718
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
2
6
N° match 179707
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCW Schützi
7
2
N° match 179706
Sa 05.03.2022
FCW Schützi
FC Schaffhausen
0
4
N° match 179758
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
5
4
N° match 179762
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Unterland
3
2
N° match 179742
FC Baden 1897
SC Zofingen
2
3
N° match 179748
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
3
N° match 179756
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AVF - Région Monthey
10
3
N° match 179741
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
5
N° match 179738
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
5
N° match 179735
FCW Winti
Team Aargau Freiamt
2
0
N° match 179757
FCW Region
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
5
N° match 179759
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team WFV - Oberwallis
0
2
N° match 179737
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
3
N° match 179750
GC Stadt
FC Aarau
0
2
N° match 179754
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
0
1
N° match 179755
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ANF-Montagne
11
3
N° match 179733
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
5
N° match 179746
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
5
1
N° match 179744
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
5
3
N° match 179760
Team Basel OB
BSC Young Boys Yellow
0
2
N° match 179732
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
9
3
N° match 179749
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
9
0
N° match 179747
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
5
2
N° match 179743
AC Bellinzona
Team Zugerland
7
1
N° match 179761
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
0
N° match 179740
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
3
1
N° match 179739
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
5
N° match 179734
Sa 12.03.2022
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Stadt
4
2
N° match 179785
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Region
8
1
N° match 179766
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Monthey
5
2
N° match 179792
FC Baden 1897
Team Aargau Freiamt
3
3
N° match 179777
FCO Thurgau
FC Luzern SZ-UR
1
3
N° match 179781
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
4
1
N° match 179784
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
5
5
N° match 179782
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Sion - Valais central
7
4
N° match 179771
SC Zofingen
Team Köniz
1
1
N° match 179768
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 179791
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
4
N° match 179789
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
3
N° match 179773
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Winti
0
7
N° match 179779
BSC Young Boys Yellow
BSC Young Boys Black
3
4
N° match 179793
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
4
6
N° match 179769
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
7
1
N° match 179767
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
4
5
N° match 179765
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Biel-Bienne
4
2
N° match 179774
GC Stadt
GC Unterland
1
3
N° match 179787
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern Nord
1
2
N° match 179786
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
4
4
N° match 179778
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
4
0
N° match 179780
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
6
N° match 179770
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
4
2
N° match 179783
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
5
N° match 179745
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
2
2
N° match 179788
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team ACGF - GEF
3
7
N° match 179772
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Stadt
1
7
N° match 179776
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
2
2
N° match 179775
Meyrin FC
Team ANF-Littoral
9
0
N° match 179763
Me 16.03.2022
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
BSC Young Boys Black
6
2
N° match 179751
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Stadt
2
4
N° match 179715
Team AFF-FFV Castella
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 179752
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Araz
3
4
N° match 179736
Di 20.03.2022
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
4
4
N° match 179764
Sa 26.03.2022
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 179810
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
3
2
N° match 179798
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
2
2
N° match 179800
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
3
4
N° match 179802
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
N° match 179805
FC Luzern Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
3
N° match 179806
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 179821
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
0
7
N° match 179795
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
3
4
N° match 179797
Team Jura
Team Seeland
1
4
N° match 179799
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
4
2
N° match 179804
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team La Côte
2
4
N° match 179813
GC Unterland
FCO St. Gallen
1
2
N° match 179822
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Wil
2
4
N° match 179824
BSC Young Boys Yellow
SC Zofingen
4
2
N° match 179811
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
2
5
N° match 179803
Team Aargau Freiamt
FC Aarau
5
5
N° match 179817
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
2
7
N° match 179819
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ANF-Littoral
2
1
N° match 179796
FCW Region
FCZ Oberland
1
2
N° match 179801
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
1
4
N° match 179814
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden 1897
2
2
N° match 179808
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Stadt
13
1
N° match 179809
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Région Martigny
3
2
N° match 179816
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
1
N° match 179818
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
3
N° match 179794
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern Nord
3
1
N° match 179812
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF - GEF
1
2
N° match 179820
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern SZ-UR
1
1
N° match 179823
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais central
5
7
N° match 179807
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
3
4
N° match 179815
Sa 02.04.2022
GC Unterland
FC Aarau
4
4
N° match 179830
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
1
1
N° match 179836
SC Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
2
N° match 179832
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
4
3
N° match 179852
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Solothurn
0
4
N° match 179839
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
2
1
N° match 179831
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
5
0
N° match 179851
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
3
2
N° match 179825
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
1
N° match 179826
FC Lugano
FC Luzern Stadt
3
5
N° match 179844
FC Sion - Valais central
Team WFV - Oberwallis
4
3
N° match 179845
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCZ Hirzenbach
3
3
N° match 179834
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
2
1
N° match 179837
Sa 09.04.2022
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
5
N° match 179858
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel OB
0
2
N° match 179872
FC Luzern Nord
FC Luzern SZ-UR
3
2
N° match 179868
FCO Wil
FCW Region
5
7
N° match 179863
Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Freiamt
3
0
N° match 179856
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
4
N° match 179878
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
2
12
N° match 179873
SC Zofingen
FC Solothurn
1
5
N° match 179880
Team AVF - Région Monthey
BSC Young Boys Yellow
4
3
N° match 179860
FC Luzern Stadt
AC Bellinzona
4
2
N° match 179869
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
6
1
N° match 179859
Team ACGF - GEF
Team La Côte
4
4
N° match 179857
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Unterland
1
6
N° match 179884
GC Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
3
N° match 179883
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
4
8
N° match 179882
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
7
4
N° match 179886
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
4
N° match 179871
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
2
8
N° match 179879
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Sion - Valais central
3
5
N° match 179874
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Araz
5
3
N° match 179877
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team Seeland
4
1
N° match 179876
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
2
2
N° match 179870
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
8
3
N° match 179861
FC Schaffhausen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
3
N° match 179862
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
6
N° match 179885
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
3
2
N° match 179865
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
1
2
N° match 179866
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
7
N° match 179867
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
3
5
N° match 179881
Me 13.04.2022
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
2
1
N° match 179842
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
1
N° match 179985
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
10
3
N° match 179855
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team Seeland
8
1
N° match 179753
Me 20.04.2022
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
3
1
N° match 179838
Sa 23.04.2022
FCW Winti
FCW Region
6
2
N° match 179910
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
10
1
N° match 179911
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
5
4
N° match 179909
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
1
N° match 179895
FC Luzern Stadt
SC Kriens
8
1
N° match 179904
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Littoral
5
1
N° match 179906
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
1
4
N° match 179907
FC Luzern SZ-UR
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
1
3
N° match 179908
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Nord
1
2
N° match 179900
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
1
7
N° match 179913
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
1
N° match 179916
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
2
9
N° match 179893
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
3
5
N° match 179917
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
0
3
N° match 179892
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
3
3
N° match 179894
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
3
8
N° match 179887
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
3
0
N° match 179889
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
5
N° match 179891
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AVF - Région Monthey
4
2
N° match 179897
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
N° match 179899
FC Baden 1897
FCO Wil
0
4
N° match 179901
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Montagne
4
2
N° match 179914
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
BSC Young Boys Yellow
3
2
N° match 179915
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
4
N° match 179896
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
3
2
N° match 179898
Team Basel FCB
GC Unterland
11
1
N° match 179902
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Thurgau
2
4
N° match 179912
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
3
2
N° match 179903
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
7
5
N° match 179890
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
3
5
N° match 179905
Team Basel OB
SC Zofingen
4
1
N° match 179888
Ma 26.04.2022
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
4
7
N° match 179848
Me 27.04.2022
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
4
N° match 179835
Sa 30.04.2022
Team Köniz
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
5
N° match 179922
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Stadt
7
8
N° match 179929
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
4
7
N° match 179930
FC Schaffhausen
FC Aarau
2
2
N° match 179925
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
3
N° match 179919
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
1
4
N° match 179927
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
4
3
N° match 179936
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
9
4
N° match 179940
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Seeland
1
5
N° match 179935
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
5
0
N° match 179942
Team ACGF - GEF
Etoile Carouge FC
7
4
N° match 179918
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Martigny
4
5
N° match 179920
FCZ Hirzenbach
FC Luzern Nord
1
4
N° match 179923
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis
4
3
N° match 179932
FCZ Oberland
Team Zugerland
3
6
N° match 179948
FCW Schützi
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
4
N° match 179924
FCW Region
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
7
3
N° match 179926
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
1
4
N° match 179933
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
3
0
N° match 179934
Team ANF-Littoral
BSC Young Boys Black
2
1
N° match 179937
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AFF-FFV Araz
3
3
N° match 179938
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Région Monthey
4
3
N° match 179939
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
1
7
N° match 179941
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
2
4
N° match 179931
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
4
3
N° match 179928
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
3
6
N° match 179921
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
0
10
N° match 179943
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
1
N° match 179946
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
2
N° match 179947
Sa 07.05.2022
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
5
N° match 179975
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern SZ-UR
5
2
N° match 179968
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
4
1
N° match 179949
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
0
N° match 179979
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
6
2
N° match 179976
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
7
12
N° match 179977
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
N° match 179964
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
6
3
N° match 179971
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
6
6
N° match 179954
Team AFF-FFV Araz
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
2
N° match 179955
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
3
4
N° match 179959
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Sion - Valais central
3
7
N° match 179962
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
4
2
N° match 179973
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
3
N° match 179978
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
3
3
N° match 179967
FC Luzern Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
3
N° match 179969
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Region
2
13
N° match 179970
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
1
3
N° match 179974
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
0
4
N° match 179965
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
4
1
N° match 179966
FCO Wil
FCO Südostschweiz
6
4
N° match 179972
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
4
4
N° match 179956
Team Basel OB
Team Aargau Freiamt
7
1
N° match 179950
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ACGF - GEF
1
4
N° match 179957
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
4
N° match 179958
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Zofingen
1
0
N° match 179961
GC Unterland
FC Lugano
5
0
N° match 179951
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
1
1
N° match 179952
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
N° match 179960
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
4
1
N° match 179963
SC Kriens
FCZ Hirzenbach
7
1
N° match 179953
Me 11.05.2022
FC Luzern Nord
Team Zugerland
5
0
N° match 179847
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
3
3
N° match 179846
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schützi
2
2
N° match 179829
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
1
7
N° match 179864
Sa 14.05.2022
FCW Region
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
3
5
N° match 179850
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
3
2
N° match 179828
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Castella
4
3
N° match 179790
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
3
0
N° match 179841
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Monthey
4
4
N° match 179854
FCW Winti
FC Baden 1897
5
0
N° match 179827
Sa 21.05.2022
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Hirzenbach
4
4
N° match 180007
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
1
5
N° match 179995
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AVF - Région Martigny
3
2
N° match 180001
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team Köniz
1
2
N° match 180000
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Unterland
1
2
N° match 180002
Team La Côte
Servette FC
2
7
N° match 179984
FCW Schützi
Team Aargau Freiamt
4
3
N° match 180008
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team AFF-FFV Araz
5
6
N° match 179999
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
6
5
N° match 180003
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
2
4
N° match 180006
FC Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
4
2
N° match 179988
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
5
N° match 179996
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys Yellow
4
5
N° match 179998
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
1
N° match 180005
GC Stadt
FC Luzern Stadt
0
2
N° match 180004
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
3
3
N° match 179987
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
1
1
N° match 179986
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Castella
11
1
N° match 179981
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
6
2
N° match 179993
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Littoral
5
1
N° match 179983
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
3
N° match 179992
Team Basel FCB
SC Zofingen
12
1
N° match 179994
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
0
N° match 179982
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
8
N° match 179980
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
0
3
N° match 179990
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
2
N° match 179989
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
1
N° match 179991
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
0
N° match 180009
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 179997
FCW Region
FC Schaffhausen
6
3
N° match 180010
Me 25.05.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
4
3
N° match 179843
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
3
N° match 179849
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
9
3
N° match 179833
GC Unterland
FCW Winti
4
1
N° match 179945
Sa 28.05.2022
09:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
N° match 180032
09:30
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
N° match 180023
10:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Stadt
N° match 180035
10:00
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 180030
11:00
SC Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
N° match 180015
11:00
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCW Winti
N° match 180016
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Jura
N° match 180018
11:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
N° match 180019
11:00
FC Aarau
GC Stadt
N° match 180025
11:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 180028
11:00
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 180029
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Servette FC
N° match 180039
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
FC Sion - Valais central
N° match 180020
11:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 180038
12:00
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
N° match 180014
12:00
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Castella
N° match 180026
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 180027
12:00
GC Unterland
FC Luzern Stadt
N° match 180034
12:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Martigny
N° match 180040
12:15
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
N° match 180037
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 180013
13:00
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCW Region
N° match 180033
13:00
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
N° match 180041
13:15
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern Nord
N° match 180022
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern SZ-UR
N° match 180021
14:00
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel OB
N° match 180024
14:00
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 180036
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 180011
15:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
N° match 180031
16:30
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
N° match 180012
Lu 30.05.2022
18:30
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
N° match 179727
Me 01.06.2022
17:00
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys Black
N° match 179875
17:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
N° match 180017
18:00
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Araz
N° match 179853
Je 02.06.2022
18:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Stadt
N° match 179944
Sa 04.06.2022
11:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AVF - Région Martigny
N° match 179840