Club

championnat - FE-12 / tour printemps / Groupe 21 - 26.02.2022 10:00
Team Seeland
:
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    Team Seeland

    12 Jampen 4 Rychen 3 Zimmermann 9 Mathialagan 16 Kapp 14 Schüpbach 7 Kavanagh
     
    12
    Leandro Jampen
    Gardien
    4
    Nino Marianus Rychen
    Arrière droit
    3
    Nils Zimmermann
    Arrière gauche
    9
    Praschin Mathialagan
    Demi (défensif)
    16
    Til Kapp
    Demi droit
    14
    Nils Schüpbach
    Demi gauche
    7
    Jordan Kavanagh
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    17
    Nils Brenzikofer
    2
    Loran Thaqi
    17
    Livio Studer
    Entraîneur
     
    Lorenz Meile
     
    Oliver Gehri
    Absents
    Tristan Sutter
    Luan Steiger
    Ivo Gadmer
    Tim Bächler
    Kenissa Blaser

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    7 Gabi 20 Hofmann 22 Strahm 15 Krasniqi 2 Miftari 8 Krasniqi 4 Zehnder
     
    7
    Dario Gabi
    Gardien
    20
    Mateo Hofmann
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    22
    Miro Strahm
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    15
    Janis Krasniqi
    Demi
    2
    Amin Miftari
    Ailier droit
    8
    Denis Krasniqi
    Centre avant
    4
    Benjamin Zehnder
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    23
    Nino Polentarutti
    18
    Alessandro Pizzino
    21
    Matteo Moser
    Entraîneur
     
    Jens Brügger
     
    Jorge Segura

    Team Seeland

    1 Sieber 5 Vilas Boas Martins (C) 15 Oertle 6 Thevarajah 8 Schwede 13 Oppliger 10 Silva Lemos
     
    1
    Evan Sieber
    Gardien
    5
    Goncalo Vilas Boas Martins(C)
    Arrière droit
    15
    Nik Oertle
    Arrière gauche
    6
    Ashwin Thevarajah
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Eliah Schwede
    Demi droit (couloir)
    13
    Mathieu Oppliger
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    10
    Manuel Silva Lemos
    Attaquant de pointe
    Entraîneur
     
    Lorenz Meile
     
    Oliver Gehri
    Absents
    Tristan Sutter
    Luan Steiger
    Ivo Gadmer
    Tim Bächler
    Kenissa Blaser

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    16 Gangi 5 Christen 14 Aebi 9 Bojko (C) 25 Emini 19 Schranz 17 Emerllahu
     
    16
    Kevin Gangi
    Gardien
    5
    Cédric Christen
    Arrière droit
    14
    Janik Aebi
    Arrière gauche
    9
    Drinart Bojko(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    25
    Tarik Emini
    Ailier droit
    19
    Mael Schranz
    Centre avant
    17
    Ledion Emerllahu
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    11
    Felix Simon
    Entraîneur
     
    Jens Brügger
     
    Jorge Segura