Club

championnat - FE-12 / tour printemps / Groupe 21 - 27.02.2022 10:00
Team Graubünden
*:*
FCO Liechtenstein

    Team Graubünden

    1 Mayer (C) 18 Hogg 9 Mark 4 Granatella 21 Gestoso Amoedo 11 Carigiet 7 Lötscher
     
    1
    Curdin Mayer(C)
    Gardien
    18
    Nando Hogg
    Arrière droit
    9
    Janis Mark
    Arrière gauche
    4
    Loris Granatella
    Arrière central
    21
    Enrique Gestoso Amoedo
    Demi droit (défensif)
    11
    Laurin Mattia Carigiet
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Dino Lötscher
    Demi
    Remplaçants
    10
    Elia Cathomas
    3
    Noah Walter
    Entraîneur
     
    Daniel Malgiaritta
     
    Eder Lala

    FCO Liechtenstein

    12 Schädler 22 Strunk (C) 18 Nobile 3 Badalli 6 Gmür 17 Matt 9 Charaka
     
    12
    Ben Schädler
    Gardien
    22
    Enya Strunk(C)
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    18
    Leon Nobile
    Arrière central
    3
    Denis Badalli
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Jay-jay Gmür
    Attaquant de soutien
    17
    Elia Christian Matt
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Tenzin Ngawang Charaka
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    14
    Jonas Kindle
    Entraîneur
     
    Slavko Kovacevic
     
    Evandro Deveza
    Absents
    Jonas Gmür
    David Lukas Baumgartner
    Max Kaiser
    Lorik Dzelili
    Andrin Eugster
    Lionel Riener

    Team Graubünden

    12 Zaccaria 13 Nwachukwu 8 Draskovic 5 Shaqiri 20 Paganini 14 Huder 19 Pitsch
     
    12
    Diego Zaccaria
    Gardien
    13
    Sima Ugonna Nwachukwu
    Arrière droit
    8
    Elmas Draskovic
    Stopper
    5
    Anis Shaqiri
    Arrière gauche
    20
    Moreno Paganini
    Demi droit (défensif)
    14
    Cody Justin Huder
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    19
    Mauro Pitsch
    Demi
    Entraîneur
     
    Daniel Malgiaritta
     
    Eder Lala

    FCO Liechtenstein

    15 Konrad 5 Bolt 4 Beiro Lado 8 Fischer 11 Jahiu 16 Lo Russo 23 Telser
     
    15
    Leo Konrad
    Gardien
    5
    Levin Bolt
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Santiago Beiro Lado
    Arrière central
    8
    Diego Marco Fischer
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    11
    Florian Jahiu
    Ailier droit
    16
    Raphael Lo Russo
    Ailier gauche
    23
    Noel Vinzenz Telser
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    21
    Aaron Schurte
    Entraîneur
     
    Slavko Kovacevic
     
    Evandro Deveza
    Absents
    Jonas Gmür
    David Lukas Baumgartner
    Max Kaiser
    Lorik Dzelili
    Andrin Eugster
    Lionel Riener